Apartments for Rent in 85191
40,227 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,417+2 Beds$1,813+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,695+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,7912 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,629Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $210. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,5812 Beds$1,800+3 Beds$2,419
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 35Studio$1,374+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,969+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,2622 Beds$1,299+3 Beds+$1,350+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Disposal
-
Studio$1,5061 Bed$1,391+2 Beds+$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds+$1,665+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
Studio$1,198+1 Bed$1,184+2 Beds$1,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49 - $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$958+1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,441+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,999+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$1,969+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,280+3 Beds$1,515+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,845+2 Beds$2,638+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,702+2 Beds$2,495+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,860+3 Beds$2,029+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,814+3 Beds$1,983+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Gated EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$2,515+3 Beds$2,740+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $264. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$2,475+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Gated Yard
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,1603 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $264. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,242+2 Beds$1,421+3 Beds$1,731+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 731 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,2173 Beds$2,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$2,1453 Beds$2,510+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,739+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
2 Beds$2,8843 Beds$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,7743 Beds$3,160+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,465+3 Beds$1,625+4 Beds$1,953Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
2 Beds$1,490+3 Beds$1,675+4 Beds$1,953Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Ceiling Fans Playground EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,669+2 Beds$1,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $204. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,464+2 Beds$1,785+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Gated EV Charging
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,277+1 Month Free
-
1 / 261 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,897Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,573+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,860+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,559+3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,485+3 Beds$2,066Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Grill Courtyard
-
-
Studio$987+1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$964+1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,321+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Disposal Heat Grill
-
1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,570+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,224+2 Beds$1,515+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds$2,015+3 Beds$2,370+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,325+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Hardwood Floors Gated
-
-
1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,674Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,568+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,311+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,292+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds$1,452+3 Beds$2,414Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,257+2 Beds$1,387+3 Beds$2,349
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$1,791+3 Beds$2,661+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,532+2 Beds$1,757+3 Beds$2,627+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18