Apartments for Rent Near Alexandria
709 Rentals Available Near Alexandria
-
-
Studio$1,8041 Bed$1,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $29.Base Rent:Studio$1,7751 Bed$1,930+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$2,162+1 Bed$2,645+2 Beds$3,195+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,117+1 Bed$2,600+2 Beds$3,150+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,506+2 Beds$3,198+3 Beds$3,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $316 - $425.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,190+2 Beds$2,882+3 Beds$3,669+
-
Studio$2,085+1 Bed$2,131+2 Beds$3,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,078+1 Bed$2,124+2 Beds$3,007+Specials
-
Studio$1,975+1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds+$3,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,182+2 Beds$3,091+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $217 - $290.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,874+1 Month Free
-
-
-
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$2,750+3 Beds$3,850+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,401+1 Bed$2,631+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $246 - $551.Base Rent:Studio$2,155+1 Bed$2,385+2 Beds$3,320+
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$5,707Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $271.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,435Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$6,189Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $294.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,894Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,615Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,190Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$12,514Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $607.Base Rent:5 Beds$11,906Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,553Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $320.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,232Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$6,606Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $322.Base Rent:3 Beds$6,283Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,420Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,625Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,240Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,130Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 86 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near Alexandria
You’re always on the go, whether it’s to work, social events, shopping, or travel. It only makes sense that you would want to find apartments for rent near Alexandria. A rental right by the station is the perfect place for you to be – right in the heart of it, with the whole city in your reach. With 149 thousand currently available rentals, using Apartments.com to find your new home should be much easier than figuring out the subway map. Click on any one of these 709 apartments near Alexandria to learn more about the neighborhood, schools, unit availability, and more. Step aboard and let Apartments.com take you right to your stop: Home sweet home, in your new rental near Alexandria.