Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
Apartments for Rent Near Reno
689 Rentals Available Near Reno
-
Studio$1,7252 Beds$2,099+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $200.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+2 Beds$1,899+Specials
-
2 Beds$1,954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,839
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$956+3 Beds$8364 Beds$756Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $17.Base Rent:2 Beds$939+3 Beds$8194 Beds$739
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,854+
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,655+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 31
-
-
Studio$1,691+1 Bed$1,889+2 Beds$2,308+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $259. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,048+1 Month Free
-
1 / 50Studio$1,7701 Bed$1,860+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:Studio$1,6601 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,250+
-
1 / 11Plus Fees2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,600+
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,020+1 Bed$1,680
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,503+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,400+1 Bed$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,850
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,406+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,420+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,554+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,049+1 Bed$1,295+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Studio$1,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Studio$725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$770+1 Bed$825+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$6,178Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $303.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,874Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,378Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $217.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,160Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,491Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,315Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 64 Results - Page 1 of 2
Apartments for Rent Near Reno
You’re always on the go, whether it’s to work, social events, shopping, or travel. It only makes sense that you would want to find apartments for rent near Reno. A rental right by the station is the perfect place for you to be – right in the heart of it, with the whole city in your reach. With 149 thousand currently available rentals, using Apartments.com to find your new home should be much easier than figuring out the subway map. Click on any one of these 689 apartments near Reno to learn more about the neighborhood, schools, unit availability, and more. Step aboard and let Apartments.com take you right to your stop: Home sweet home, in your new rental near Reno.