Apartments for Rent Near Dry Dock Ave- Design Center Pl
1,076 Rentals Available Near Dry Dock Ave- Design Center Pl
-
1 Bed$8,296Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $399.Base Rent:1 Bed$7,896Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,026Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,580Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$6,987Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $347.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,639Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$5,864Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $284.Base Rent:Studio$5,580Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$4,037Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$2,840Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$2,480Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,970Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,530Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $355.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,750Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,860Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,010Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,520Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,280Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,340Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$4,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,330Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$3,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds$10,180Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $489.Base Rent:2 Beds$9,690Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$8,269Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $408.Base Rent:2 Beds$7,860Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 723 sq ft$5,134Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$6,839Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $340.Base Rent:1 Bed$6,498Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$9,348Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $460.Base Rent:2 Beds$8,887Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 41-80 of 473 Results - Page 2 of 12