Apartments for Rent Near 306 Northern Ave
963 Rentals Available Near 306 Northern Ave
-
1 Bed$3,235Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,860Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 724 sq ft$4,084Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$3,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $375.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,010Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,925Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $405.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,520Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,690Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,330Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $360.Base Rent:Studio$3,350Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$4,730Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $370.Base Rent:1 Bed$4,360Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 765 sq ft$4,162Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds$5,820Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $440.Base Rent:2 Beds$5,380Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 41-80 of 353 Results - Page 2 of 9