Newest Apartments for Rent in Townsend DE - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Townsend, DE
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,835+2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $65.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,780+2 Beds$2,185+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 20
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4602 Beds$1,485+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4502 Beds$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$1,585Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,575
-
-
-
$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 9,562 sq ft
-
$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft
-
-
-
-
Townsend, DE Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Townsend, DE? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Townsend? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.