Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Controlled Access
2 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Vadnais Heights MN
4 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$3,420+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,395+
-
1 / 102 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Yard Smoke Free
-
-
More Rentals Near Vadnais Heights, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
2 Beds$2,984+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,980+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
2 Beds$1,992+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,970+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
2 Beds$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,448+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
1 / 392 Beds$2,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Fireplace
-
-
1 / 102 Beds$2,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+1 Month Free
Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Island Kitchen Smoke Free Vaulted Ceiling Den
-
2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,170+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Lounge
-
2 Beds$1,879+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,875+
Pool Controlled Access Sauna Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center
-
-
1 / 3
-
-
1 / 24
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,165+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 202 Beds$1,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$2,000
2 Bedroom Vadnais Heights, MN Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 4 available Vadnais Heights, MN townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!