Townhomes for Rent under $2,000 in Robbinsdale MN
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 3,564 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Robbinsdale, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,9041 Bed$1,979Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,900+1 Bed$1,975+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,399+
Pool Controlled Access Sauna Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 8$1,998Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,6953 Beds$1,950
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20Plus Fees2 Beds$1,995
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 101 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 272 Beds$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 152 Beds, 1 Bath, 904 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Hardwood Floors
-
3 Beds$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 252 Beds$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Attic
-
1 / 402 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 372 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.