Townhomes for Rent in Pinecrest Townhomes - Raleigh
241 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$2,183+2 Beds$2,653+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,135+2 Beds$2,605+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,776+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Wheelchair Accessible Double Vanities
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,964+3 Beds$3,214+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,799+3 Beds$3,049+
-
1 / 13$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 54 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,122 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Deck Fitness Center
-
1 / 101 Bed$800
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 182 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,686 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Den
-
1 / 542 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,362 sq ft$1,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 / 93 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,104 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Lofts
-
1 / 114 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,300 sq ft$2,425Total Monthly Price18 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Island Kitchen Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,742 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Deck
-
-
1 / 32 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 950 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court
-
1 / 163 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,500 sq ft$1,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Playground Smoke Free Double Vanities
-
1 / 84 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,200 sq ft$4,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.