Pets Allowed Patio Smoke Free
Newest Townhomes for Rent in Osseo MN - 2 New Listings
2 Rentals Available
-
1 / 382 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,405 sq ft$2,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
More Rentals Near Osseo, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,104+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,375+2 Beds+$2,020+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$4,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$4,183+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
-
3 Beds$2,395+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Playground Smoke Free Tennis Court
-
Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds+$1,889+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,660+2 Beds+$1,885+
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Gated Fitness Center Den
-
1 / 3
-
3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Playground
-
-
-
1 / 40Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,313+3 Beds$2,658+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,595+
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,729+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,145+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,695+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 693 Beds$2,290Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Smoke Free Lofts
-
1 / 463 Beds$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Gated Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 182 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,014 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Deck
-
1 / 112 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,630Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 254 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,684 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Playground Smoke Free
-
1 / 213 Beds$3,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,358 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
Osseo, MN Townhomes for Rent