Best Luxury Townhomes for Rent Near Odessa FL
335 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,634+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,157+3 Beds$2,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,546+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,719+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
-
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 5 Baths, 2,982 sq ft$4,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 342 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,700 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Balcony Hardwood Floors Deck
-
1 / 343 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,698 sq ft$5,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,047 sq ft$1,567
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Pet Play Area Waterfront Fenced Lot
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,048 sq ft$2,750
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$2,213Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$2,040
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 591 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,911Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 888 sq ft$1,820
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Pet Play Area Waterfront Fenced Lot Island Kitchen
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,102 sq ft$3,450
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,290 sq ft$2,050
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,328 sq ft$2,435
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Security System Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 5
-
-
-
Odessa, FL Luxury Townhomes for Rent
Surround yourself with the finer things in life. Luxury townhomes in Odessa will allow you to enjoy a wide variety of high-end amenities and features, such as granite countertops, soaring ceilings, or even hardwood flooring. Whether you’re dreaming of a luxury townhouse, posh amenities, or a beautiful neighborhood, Odessa has 335 luxury townhomes to explore. Go ahead and indulge your dreams of upscale living by finding your Odessa luxury townhouse now.