Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent under $3,000 in Northern Virginia VA
762 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,3511 Bed$2,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,2091 Bed$2,653+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,625+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:Studio$1,535+1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds+$1,875+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,590+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,155+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,326+2 Beds$2,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,201+2 Beds$2,539+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
2 Beds$2,730+3 Beds$2,953Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$2,908
-
Studio$2,4491 Bed$2,428+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,427+1 Bed$2,406+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,120+2 Beds$2,936+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,019+2 Beds$2,835+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,3731 Bed$2,533+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,2801 Bed$2,440+Specials
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,506+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,093+2 Beds$2,433+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,355+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 Bed$2,253+2 Beds$2,797+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,165+2 Beds$2,709+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Security System Fitness Center Lofts
-
1 Bed$2,041+2 Beds$2,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,528+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,820+3 Beds$2,245+4 Beds$2,748+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$2,135+4 Beds$2,638+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,743+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,166+3 Beds$2,733+
-
1 / 21$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 27$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Yard Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 930 sq ft$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Fireplace
-
1 / 401 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,460
Pets Allowed Controlled Access Pet Play Area
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,104 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,207 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Basement Deck
-
1 / 5Studio, 1 Bath, 1,452 sq ft$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 2,540 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,760 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,690+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90 - $210.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,600+
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Business Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,560 sq ft$2,480Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Basement
-
1 / 204 Beds$2,962Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,900
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,207Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,145
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 173 Beds$2,362Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 43 Beds$3,062Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 391 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,267Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,175
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Lounge
-
1 / 203 Beds$2,762Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,700
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 5
-
Showing 40 of 261 Results - Page 1 of 7
Northern Virginia, VA Townhomes for Rent Under $3,000
Choose from 762 available Northern Virginia, VA townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!