Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Playground
Newest Townhomes for Rent in New Brighton MN - 5 New Listings
5 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
More Rentals Near New Brighton, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$2,164+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$2,070+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
3 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,739+
Pool
-
-
Studio$1,764+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds+$2,513+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,699+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,448+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Package Service Controlled Access EV Charging Smoke Free
-
-
1 / 3
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,476+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$2,306+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,465+1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$2,295+
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,730+3 Beds$3,005+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,600+3 Beds$2,875+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,132+
-
-
1 / 10Plus Fees2 Beds$1,995
-
1 / 20Plus Fees3 Beds$2,650
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 273 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 463 Beds$2,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard Gated Basement Smoke Free Deck
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,350 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 23 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,822 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,475 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,148 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,299Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,358 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.