Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Fireplace Basement Deck
Newest Townhomes for Rent in Minnetonka MN - 3 New Listings
3 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$2,053+3 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,049+3 Beds$2,299+
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Minnetonka, MN
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Studio$1,8841 Bed$1,974+2 Beds+$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,880+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,670+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$2,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds+$2,070+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service
-
3 Beds$1,921Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,899
Pool
-
-
1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,760+3 Beds$3,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,745+3 Beds$3,690+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
3 Beds$1,835+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Playground
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 35Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,805+3 Beds$3,010+4 Beds$3,515+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,675+3 Beds$2,880+4 Beds$3,385+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,747+2 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,132+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 10Plus Fees2 Beds$1,995
-
1 / 20Plus Fees3 Beds$2,650
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 153 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,504 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 183 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,200 sq ft$2,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 173 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,338 sq ft$2,299Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 133 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,300 sq ft$2,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Yard Deck
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,350 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
Minnetonka, MN Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 3 available Minnetonka, MN townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!
Minnetonka, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a townhome in Minnetonka, MN is $2,233.