Pets Allowed Dishwasher
Newest Townhomes for Rent in Miami FL - 98 New Listings
98 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,215+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds+$2,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,150+1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds+$2,884+Specials
-
-
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,101 sq ft$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Waterfront
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,620 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 915 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,452 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Security System Vaulted Ceiling Attic Fitness Center
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$2,215Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 581 sq ft$2,190
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 123 Beds$3,000
-
1 / 82 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Gated Den
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 243 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,378 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Playground Basketball Court Tennis Court
-
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths$2,300
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,024 sq ft$2,600
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,308 sq ft$3,100
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 4
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 1,000 sq ft$2,600
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,178 sq ft$2,900
-
Showing 40 of 77 Results - Page 1 of 2
Miami, FL Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 98 available Miami, FL townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!
Miami, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a townhome in Miami, FL is $4,820.
-
A one bedroom townhome in Miami, FL costs an average of $2,337 per month.
-
Expect to pay around $3,372 per month for a two bedroom townhome in Miami, FL.