Furnished Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
Furnished Townhomes for Rent in Manassas VA
1 Rentals Available
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 2,352 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
More Rentals Near Manassas, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 / 9
-
1 Bed$2,307+2 Beds$3,132+3 Beds$4,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$3,055+3 Beds$4,110+Specials
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$2,511+3 Beds$3,542+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds$2,386+3 Beds$3,417+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,028+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$3,568Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,4901 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,163+2 Beds$2,772+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,075+2 Beds$2,684+
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Yard Fireplace Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$3,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,750
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 2
-
1 / 14
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 291 Bed$750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Furnished Hardwood Floors Fireplace
-
1 / 181 Bed$900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Smoke Free
-
1 / 231 Bed, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated Basement
Furnished Manassas, VA Townhomes for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished townhouse for rent in Manassas, VA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished townhouse, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished townhomes provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 1 available Manassas furnished townhomes for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.