Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Maintenance on site
Townhomes for Rent in Macalester-Groveland - Saint Paul
150 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,8841 Bed$1,974+2 Beds+$2,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,880+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,670+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,2791 Bed$1,403+2 Beds+$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2751 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,895+
Pool Controlled Access Sauna Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,421+1 Bed$1,566+2 Beds$2,346+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,410+1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,335+
-
1 / 992 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,989Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,205 sq ft$2,985
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 272 Beds$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$2,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 174 Beds$2,050Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
3 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,276 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Basement
-
1 / 303 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,276 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Lounge
-
1 / 293 Beds$1,900Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 153 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,504 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Yard
-
1 / 212 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,050 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 65 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,900 sq ft$3,750Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 402 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free
-
1 / 372 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,200 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 242 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,144 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Attic
-
1 / 293 Beds$1,799Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Walk-In Closets Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 522 Beds$1,795Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Balcony Hardwood Floors Yard Smoke Free Deck High Ceilings
-
1 / 43 Beds$1,9954 Beds$2,180Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Balcony Walk-In Closets Island Kitchen
-
1 / 84 Beds$2,3405 Beds$2,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Balcony
-
1 / 213 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$2,450Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.