Townhomes for Rent in Harahan LA
3 Rentals Available
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 2
-
1 / 92 Beds$1,075
-
More Rentals Near Harahan, LA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 73 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,800 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Smoke Free
-
1 / 72 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 111 Bed, 1 Bath, 600 sq ft$1,275Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Smoke Free Security System
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 43 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,000 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 481 Bed$1,300Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Yard
-
1 / 21 Bed$1,100Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 183 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,200 sq ft$2,850Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 42 Beds$1,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Smoke Free
-
1 / 42 Beds$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 / 263 Beds, 3 Baths, 4,000 sq ft$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Pets Allowed Balcony Security System
-
1 / 93 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Playground Tennis Court
-
1 / 123 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,400 sq ft$1,650Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground
-
1 / 103 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,600 sq ft$1,675Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed
-
1 / 24 Beds$4,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Walk-In Closets Yard Gated Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,000 sq ft$1,600
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,219 sq ft$2,995
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,100 sq ft$1,650
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 800 sq ft$1,100
Harahan, LA Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 3 available Harahan, LA townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!