Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
1 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Grand Prairie TX
53 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Months Free
-
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,977+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,917+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $162.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,755+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Yard Gated Pet Play Area
-
-
1 / 432 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,403 sq ft$2,631Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,403 sq ft$2,595
-
1 / 18
-
-
1 / 17
-
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 550 sq ft$1,200
-
1 / 48
-
More Rentals Near Grand Prairie, TX
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$2,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,823+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,279+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,219+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,784+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center Controlled Access Gated Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 Bed$1,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,081+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,880Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 181 Bed$795Room for Rent
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 51 Bed, 1 Bath, 698 sq ft$1,250
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 5
1 Bedroom Grand Prairie, TX Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 53 available Grand Prairie, TX townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!