Best Luxury Townhomes for Rent in Gastonia NC
32 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,145+4 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,925+4 Beds$2,500
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,2004 Beds$2,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,0504 Beds$2,795
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 18
-
More Rentals Near Gastonia, NC
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,520+4 Beds$2,805Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,370+4 Beds$2,655
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,563+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $208. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,355+
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,933 sq ft$3,000
-
1 / 5
-
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,675+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
-
Studio$1,464+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds+$1,780+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge
-
Studio$1,360+2 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+2 Beds$2,350
Pets Allowed Balcony
-
1 / 13$4,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,860 sq ft
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,773 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,390 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 252 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 203 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,133 sq ft$5,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Double Vanities
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.