Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Furnished Townhomes for Rent in Falls Church VA
24 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$2,332+2 Beds$3,172+3 Beds$4,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,255+2 Beds$3,095+3 Beds$4,080+Specials
-
1 / 562 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,172Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,095
-
1 / 5
-
More Rentals Near Falls Church, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,967+2 Beds$2,680+3 Beds$3,167+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds$2,588+3 Beds$3,075+1 Month Free
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 / 311 Bed$2,023+2 Beds$2,343+3 Beds$3,633Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,945+2 Beds$2,265+3 Beds$3,5551 Month Free
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,413+1 Bed$2,538+2 Beds$4,168+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,320+1 Bed$2,445+2 Beds$4,075+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,248+2 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,095+2 Beds$2,779+
-
1 / 21$2,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 161 Bed$2,190Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 203 Beds$4,110Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Garden
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,501 sq ft$3,495Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Tennis Court
-
1 / 182 Beds$4,070Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished
-
1 / 9
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 11
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 16
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 10
Furnished Falls Church, VA Townhomes for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished townhouse for rent in Falls Church, VA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished townhouse, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished townhomes provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 24 available Falls Church furnished townhomes for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.