Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
2 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Falls Church VA
64 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$3,172+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,095+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,936+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,835+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
-
2 Beds$2,521+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,505+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Gated Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,176+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,166+
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
More Rentals Near Falls Church, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 972 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 864 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
2 Beds$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,839+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$2,705+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,613+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$4,183+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,161+Specials
-
2 Beds$3,720+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,627+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
2 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Playground Fitness Center
-
2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
2 Beds$3,400+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,326+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Skylights
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$4,098+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,005+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$4,185+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $22. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,162+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,867+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,779+
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,904 sq ft$3,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,283 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 774 sq ft$2,899Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 930 sq ft$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,668 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 930 sq ft$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
1 / 562 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,172Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$3,095
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Walk-In Closets Fitness Center
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 202 Beds, 1 Bath, 700 sq ft$3,600Total Monthly Price7 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Smoke Free Skylights
-
1 / 752 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,369 sq ft$4,997Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Patio Hardwood Floors Yard Gated Fireplace Smoke Free Garden
-
1 / 682 Beds, 1 Bath, 900 sq ft$3,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Balcony Furnished Gated Fireplace Waterfront Smoke Free
-
1 / 302 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$3,177Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$3,076
2 Bedroom Falls Church, VA Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 64 available Falls Church, VA townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!