Furnished Townhomes for Rent in East Highland Park VA
4 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near East Highland Park, VA
We found 7 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 / 6
-
2 Beds$1,971+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164 - $169.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,807+
Furnished Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 / 9Plus Fees1 Bed$1,0102 Beds$1,165
-
1 / 363 Beds, 1 Bath, 2,100 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 233 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,178 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Smoke Free
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,243 sq ft$4,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Gated Island Kitchen Vaulted Ceiling Fitness Center Clubhouse
Furnished East Highland Park, VA Townhomes for Rent
Looking for convenience? Find a furnished townhouse for rent in East Highland Park, VA. Semi-furnished and turnkey rentals are great options for students and traveling professionals looking for comfortable, easy living. Make your move worry-free with a semi-furnished townhouse, complete with bedroom and living room furniture, basic cookware, and other necessities. Fully furnished townhomes provide more of what you need including a washer and dryer, towels, bed linens, dishes, and amenities that make your new home move-in ready. Browse 4 available East Highland Park furnished townhomes for rent to find your next short-term or long-term stay.