Townhomes for Rent in 33527
1,091 Townhomes Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$2,2391 Bed$2,465+2 Beds+$3,075+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,325+2 Beds+$2,935+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
-
1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,153+3 Beds$2,637+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,464+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,948+2 Beds$2,477+3 Beds$3,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$3,6761 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,759+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,9251 Bed$2,148+2 Beds+$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,757+1 Bed$1,980+2 Beds+$2,425+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
-
1 / 12
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,282+3 Beds$2,554Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $146.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,136+3 Beds$2,408Specials
Dogs Allowed Pool Patio Lounge Fitness Center EV Charging Clubhouse
-
-
-
-
1 / 19$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
1 / 47$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 1,826 sq ft
Pets Allowed Pool Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 / 10$2,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
-
-
-
1 / 10
-
1 / 6
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,880 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Security System
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,477 sq ft$1,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,373 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 463 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,541 sq ft$5,139Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,541 sq ft$4,999
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Walk-In Closets Lounge Island Kitchen
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,701 sq ft$2,350Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Gated Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,634 sq ft$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,822 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Gated
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,708 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,596 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,666 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Gated Tennis Court
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,018 sq ft$1,889Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,420 sq ft$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,758 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Security System
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,496 sq ft$2,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Gated Waterfront
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$2,153Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,105 sq ft$1,980
Pets Allowed Pool Pet Play Area Island Kitchen Deck Fitness Center Double Vanities
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,254 sq ft$1,875Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,328 sq ft$2,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Walk-In Closets Tennis Court
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,364 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Hardwood Floors Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,188 sq ft$1,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Pool
Townhomes for Rent in 33527
You searched for townhomes in the 33527 zip code of Dover, FL. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,091 available rental units in Dover, FL, 33527 to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 149 thousand currently available apartments for rent in 33527. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next rental.