Townhomes for Rent with Garages Near Delaware Township Hunterdon, NJ
195 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,930 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,908 sq ft$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,129 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,392 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Basement
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,153 sq ft$3,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Fireplace Skylights
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Hardwood Floors Fireplace Tennis Court
-
1 / 54 Beds, 6 Baths, 3,372 sq ft$8,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Deck
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,421 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 / 7
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 483 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 5,250 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Dogs Allowed Patio Basement
-
1 / 242 Beds, 1 Bath, 1,236 sq ft$2,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Yard Basement Smoke Free Tennis Court Attic
-
1 / 132 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,004 sq ft$3,150Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Wheelchair Accessible Double Vanities
-
1 / 104 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,700 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Skylights
-
1 / 222 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,084 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Fireplace Tennis Court Fitness Center Clubhouse
-
1 / 343 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,654 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Hardwood Floors Fireplace Deck
-
1 / 323 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,112 sq ft$5,000Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Basement Tennis Court
-
1 / 5
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,452 sq ft$3,660
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Playground Lounge Fitness Center