Best Luxury Townhomes for Rent Near Cornelius NC
475 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,551+1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,732+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,494+1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,675+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds+$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds+$1,966+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,480+1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds+$1,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds+$1,780+
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Patio Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge
-
1 / 352 Beds$2,572+3 Beds$2,722+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,450+3 Beds$2,600+
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Pet Play Area Lounge Fitness Center
-
2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$2,589+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,045+3 Beds$2,445+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Yard Pet Play Area Lounge
-
Studio$1,360+2 Beds$2,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+2 Beds$2,350
Pets Allowed Balcony
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,754+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $154. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,599+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,145+4 Beds$2,720Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $220. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,925+4 Beds$2,500
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,345+4 Beds$2,805Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,195+4 Beds$2,655
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,2004 Beds$2,945Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,0504 Beds$2,795
-
-
-
1 / 13$4,150Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month Lease
3 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,860 sq ft
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Fireplace Island Kitchen Double Vanities
-
-
1 / 53 Beds, 4 Baths$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,390 sq ft$3,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Fireplace
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,871Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,814
Pets Allowed Pool Hardwood Floors Controlled Access Pet Play Area Lounge Smoke Free
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 17
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 361 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 851 sq ft$1,610
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Pet Play Area Waterfront
-
1 / 19
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 18
-
1 / 20
-
1 / 26
-
1 / 252 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,199 sq ft$4,000Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 173 Beds, 4.5 Baths, 2,600 sq ft$3,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Playground Smoke Free Security System Deck Tennis Court
-
1 / 253 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,771 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 133 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,650 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Fireplace Security System Double Vanities
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 2,075 sq ft$3,158
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 673 sq ft$1,372
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3.5 Baths, 2,536 sq ft$4,305
-
1 / 5
-
1 / 53 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,988 sq ft$3,800
Cornelius, NC Luxury Townhomes for Rent
Surround yourself with the finer things in life. Luxury townhomes in Cornelius will allow you to enjoy a wide variety of high-end amenities and features, such as granite countertops, soaring ceilings, or even hardwood flooring. Whether you’re dreaming of a luxury townhouse, posh amenities, or a beautiful neighborhood, Cornelius has 475 luxury townhomes to explore. Go ahead and indulge your dreams of upscale living by finding your Cornelius luxury townhouse now.