Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Newly Constructed Townhomes for Rent Near Coppell TX
1,418 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$3,835+2 Beds$5,200+3 Beds$9,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,259+1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds+$1,834+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,124+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds+$1,699+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,060+1 Bed$1,185+2 Beds+$1,735+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds+$1,725+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,8352 Beds$2,961+3 Beds$3,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $222.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,6132 Beds$2,739+3 Beds$3,116+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Lounge Courtyard
-
1 / 451 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,841+3 Beds$2,629+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Balcony
-
1 / 383 Beds$2,879+4 Beds$3,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $134. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,744+4 Beds$3,235+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Yard
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,961+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,131+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$2,143+3 Beds$3,008+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,400+2 Beds$2,001+3 Beds$2,866+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds$2,005+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Wheelchair Accessible
-
2 Beds$3,028+3 Beds$3,358+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $133.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,895+3 Beds$3,225+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Patio Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors Yard Fitness Center
-
-
-
-
1 / 24Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$2,182+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $122. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$2,050+
-
-
1 / 15
Newly Constructed Coppell, TX Townhomes for Rent
Choose from 1,418 available Coppell, TX townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!
Coppell, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a townhome in Coppell, TX is $2,790.
-
Need extra space? A three bedroom townhome in Coppell, TX costs $2,790 per month on average.
-
Coppell, TX is home to DeVry University, Texas, North Lake College, and USAHS