Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Townhomes for Rent under $3,000 in Arlington VA
140 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,3511 Bed$2,795+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,2091 Bed$2,653+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,682+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,590+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,3731 Bed$2,533+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $93.Base Rent:Studio$2,2801 Bed$2,440+Specials
Pets Allowed Balcony Furnished Walk-In Closets Controlled Access Fitness Center
-
Studio$2,314+1 Bed$2,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:Studio$2,172+1 Bed$2,506+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 875 sq ft$2,500Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Cats Allowed Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
1 / 61 Bed$1,400Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
Balcony Fireplace Smoke Free
-
1 / 53 Beds, 3 Baths, 992 sq ft$2,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 850 sq ft$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 994 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 391 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,267Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,175
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Lounge
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 922 sq ft$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 884 sq ft$1,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Arlington, VA Townhomes for Rent Under $3,000
Choose from 140 available Arlington, VA townhomes for rent to find a floor plan that fits your lifestyle. Most townhomes are multi-level, with bedrooms located on the top floor. Some townhouses have basements for additional space, and some offer features like paid utilities. Be sure to view photos or take an online tour to find a rental that works for you!
Helpful Rental Guides for Arlington, VA
Find the Perfect Arlington, VA Rental
Search Nearby Rentals
Townhouse Rentals Near Arlington
- Townhomes for rent in Rosslyn
- Townhomes for rent in Seven Corners
- Townhomes for rent in Bailey's Crossroads
- Townhomes for rent in Lake Barcroft
- Townhomes for rent in Falls Church
- Townhomes for rent in Alexandria
- Townhomes for rent in West Falls Church
- Townhomes for rent in Washington
- Townhomes for rent in Lincolnia