Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
2 Bedroom Townhomes for Rent in Alexandria VA
168 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$3,981+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $142.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,839+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$2,262+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,183+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access
-
2 Beds$2,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,485+1 Month Free
-
-
2 Beds$2,936+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,835+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
2 Beds$3,842+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $22 - $142.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,700+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Double Vanities
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,160 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Fireplace Basketball Court Tennis Court Fitness Center
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,668 sq ft$3,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 930 sq ft$2,695Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,377 sq ft$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors Basement Deck
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,283 sq ft$2,950Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 3
-
1 / 52 Beds, 4 Baths, 1,526 sq ft$3,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$4,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths, 900 sq ft$3,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 401 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,539Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 460 sq ft$1,460
Pets Allowed Controlled Access Pet Play Area
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1 Bath, 966 sq ft$1,900Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,850Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 3.5 Baths$3,000Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 391 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,302Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $92.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 740 sq ft$2,210
Pets Allowed Pool Balcony Furnished Patio Walk-In Closets Lounge
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$3,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths$3,300Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths$2,250Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths$3,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Fireplace Basement
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2.5 Baths$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths$2,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths$2,099Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 950 sq ft$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 52 Beds, 2 Baths$2,200Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$3,177Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,062 sq ft$3,076
Pets Allowed Pool Deck Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center