Apartments for Rent in Virginia Beach VA with a Swimming Pool - 2,163 Rentals
2,163 Rentals Available
-
-
1 Bed$2,3732 Beds$2,579+3 Beds$3,123+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $117 - $142.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,2312 Beds$2,437+3 Beds$2,981+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed
-
-
-
1 / 44
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,019+3 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $132.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,887+3 Beds$2,282+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
2 Beds$1,8803 Beds$2,405Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,7003 Beds$2,225
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Carpet Granite Countertops
-
-
2 Beds$1,860Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,775Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$1,818+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $219 - $249.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4992 Beds$1,599Specials
Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Range
-
-
1 Bed$1,5802 Beds$1,555+3 Beds$1,955Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3252 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,700Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,948+3 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,088+3 Beds$2,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $3.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,085+3 Beds$2,415+
Pool Fitness Center Clubhouse Elevator
-
-
1 Bed$1,448+2 Beds$1,694+3 Beds$2,489+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$1,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$1,610+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$1,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds$1,625+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,639+3 Beds+$1,785+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds+$1,774+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony
-
2 Beds$1,960Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $85.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,875Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,7612 Beds$1,661+3 Beds$2,276Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7552 Beds$1,655+3 Beds$2,270
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Disposal
-
2 Beds$2,400+3 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,400+3 Beds$2,900Discounts
Pool Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Tub / Shower Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
Showing 40 of 142 Results - Page 1 of 4
Virginia Beach, VA Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Virginia Beach, VA. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 2,163 available Virginia Beach apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.