Apartments for Rent Near Tehaleh WA with a Dog Park
1,764 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
1 Bed$1,831+2 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $36.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,509+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
2 Beds$2,066+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,989+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,883+2 Beds$2,404+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,323+2 Months Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,283+2 Beds$1,582+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,549+Discounts
Lounge Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,418+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,787+3 Beds$2,382+1 Month Free
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$1,837+
Lounge Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,5371 Bed$1,801+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,511+1 Bed$1,775+
-
Studio$1,475+2 Beds$2,650Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,442+2 Beds$1,499+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 / 33
-
1 / 50
-
Studio$1,743+1 Bed$2,181+2 Beds$2,299+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,736+1 Bed$2,174+2 Beds$2,292+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$2,367+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$2,291+
-
Studio$1,7071 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,283+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,654+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,230+Specials
-
-
Tehaleh, WA Apartments with a Dog Park for Rent
Searching for apartments in Tehaleh, WA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,764 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Tehaleh? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.