Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Tampa FL - 9,595 Rentals - Page 2
9,595 Rentals Available
-
-
-
Studio$2,056+1 Bed$2,106+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,896+1 Bed$1,946+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,474+2 Beds$1,645+3 Beds$2,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $78.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,567+3 Beds$2,634+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$2,2871 Bed$2,978Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,222+1 Bed$2,913+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,839+2 Beds$1,239+4 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,915+1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:Studio$1,747+1 Bed$1,940+2 Beds$2,320+Discounts
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Package Service Elevator
-
Studio$1,598+1 Bed$2,052+2 Beds$2,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,458+1 Bed$1,912+2 Beds$2,185+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds+$2,015+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,470+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$1,986+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,157+3 Beds$2,719+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $173.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,984+3 Beds$2,546+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans Package Service
-
Studio$2,726+1 Bed$2,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,570+1 Bed$2,170+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,172+3 Beds$2,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,714+2 Beds$2,034+3 Beds$2,221+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,439+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,800+2 Beds$2,189+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,781+1 Bed$1,816+2 Beds+$2,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,650+1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds+$2,025+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,990+1 Bed$2,123+2 Beds$2,597+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,874+1 Bed$2,007+2 Beds$2,481+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
2 Beds$1,930+3 Beds$1,830+4 Beds+$1,760+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 29Studio$1,749+1 Bed$1,960+2 Beds+$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,745+2 Beds+$2,247+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,346+2 Beds$1,751+3 Beds$2,182Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $157.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,189+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$2,0251 Month Free
-
Studio$1,229+1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $154.Base Rent:Studio$1,065+1 Bed$1,323+2 Beds$1,510+
-
1 Bed$1,846+2 Beds$1,909+3 Beds$2,263+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $164.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,706+3 Beds$2,075+Specials
-
Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds$1,729+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,569+Specials
-
Studio$2,119+1 Bed$2,280+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,258+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,752+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,702+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $409. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$2,464+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,670+2 Beds$1,810+3 Beds$2,397+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $91.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds$1,719+3 Beds$2,306+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$2,025+2 Beds$2,460+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,994+2 Beds$2,429+Specials
Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Business Center Granite Countertops Gated
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Tampa, FL
Find the Perfect Tampa, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Tampa
- Egypt Lake-Leto Apartments For Rent
- East Lake-Orient Park Apartments For Rent
- Carrollwood Apartments For Rent
- Temple Terrace Apartments For Rent
- University Hillsborough Apartments For Rent
- Palm River-Clair Mel Apartments For Rent