Apartments for Rent under $3,000 in Tampa FL - 9,595 Rentals - Page 5
9,595 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,367+2 Beds$1,697+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,593+1 Month Free
-
1 / 411 Bed$1,817+2 Beds$2,485+3 Beds$2,887+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$1,990+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,370+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$950+2 Beds$1,195+Discounts
-
Studio$2,404+1 Bed$2,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $206. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,198+1 Bed$2,554+
-
1 Bed$1,198+2 Beds$1,383+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $115 - $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,268+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,276+2 Beds$1,421+3 Beds$1,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,210+2 Beds$1,380+3 Beds$1,765+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,317+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,395+
-
1 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,701+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,917+2 Beds$2,641+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,200+1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,144+2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95 - $135.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0492 Beds$1,1991 Month Free
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18
Helpful Rental Guides for Tampa, FL
Find the Perfect Tampa, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Tampa
- Egypt Lake-Leto Apartments For Rent
- East Lake-Orient Park Apartments For Rent
- Carrollwood Apartments For Rent
- Temple Terrace Apartments For Rent
- University Hillsborough Apartments For Rent
- Palm River-Clair Mel Apartments For Rent