Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
Corporate Housing in Sunview Estates - Phoenix
1,049 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,304+1 Bed$1,984+2 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,879+2 Beds$2,198+Specials
-
Studio$1,5861 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,826+Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $196. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,389+1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,626+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Microwave Business Center
-
Studio$1,424+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$3,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,313+1 Bed$1,609+2 Beds$3,248+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$2,615+3 Beds$6,496Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$2,577+3 Beds$6,4582 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,005+2 Beds$1,030+3 Beds$1,430+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$1,564+3 Beds$2,070Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $164. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,906
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,744+3 Beds$1,965+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,591+3 Beds$1,812+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,444+2 Beds$1,593+3 Beds$1,957+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,437+3 Beds$1,801+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$798+1 Bed$859+2 Beds$1,301+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$695+1 Bed$756+2 Beds$1,198+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$804+1 Bed$919+2 Beds$1,274+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$660+1 Bed$775+2 Beds$1,130+
-
-
-
-
Corporate Housing Apartments for Rent in Sunview Estates, Phoenix, AZ
You searched for corporate housing apartments in Sunview Estates. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,049 available rental units in Phoenix to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with over 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Phoenix rental.