Newly Constructed Apartments for Rent in Sun City Center FL
61 Rentals Available
-
-
1 / 502 Beds$2,145+3 Beds$2,475+4 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,120+4 Beds$2,650+Specials
-
More Rentals Near Sun City Center, FL
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
-
1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,248+3 Beds$2,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,138+3 Beds$2,554+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$1,891+3 Beds$2,111+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$1,995+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$2,2391 Bed$2,465+2 Beds+$3,080+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $139. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0991 Bed$2,325+2 Beds+$2,940+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+2 Beds$1,799+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,552+2 Beds$1,898+3 Beds$2,320+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,783+3 Beds$2,205+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$2,103+3 Beds$2,806+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $166 - $172. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,936+3 Beds$2,639+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Patio Lounge Gated
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,6552 Beds$1,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6002 Beds$1,745+Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Heat Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Controlled Access Elevator Smoke Free
-
1 / 29Studio$1,749+1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds+$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $215.Base Rent:Studio$1,534+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds+$2,247+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,736+1 Bed$1,846+2 Beds+$2,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds+$2,025+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Controlled Access
-
Newly Constructed Sun City Center, FL Apartments for Rent
Find 61 recently constructed apartments for rent in Sun City Center, FL on Apartments.com. Benefit from modern amenities and updated interiors in newly completed buildings. These new apartments offer contemporary living spaces designed to meet today's standards of comfort and style. No matter your needs, our listings include various floor plans and locations to suit your lifestyle. Start exploring the advantages of living in a newly constructed apartment now, including lower maintenance concerns and up-to-date designs.
Sun City Center, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Sun City Center is $1,748. When you rent an apartment in Sun City Center, you can expect to pay as little as $1,748 or as much as $2,481, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Sun City Center, FL is $1,748 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Sun City Center, FL is $2,151 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Sun City Center, FL is $2,481 per month.