Short Term Rentals in Suburban Melbourne - Melbourne
380 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,580+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities Playground
-
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,634+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $175.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,459+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$2,246+3 Beds$2,769+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$2,099+3 Beds$2,622+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,056+3 Beds$3,205Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$3,159+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$1,872+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,601+3 Beds$1,836+
-
4 Beds$3,844Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,956Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Short Term Apartments for Rent in Suburban Melbourne, Melbourne, FL
You searched for apartments in Suburban Melbourne. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 380 available rental units in Melbourne to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Suburban Melbourne rental.
Find the Perfect Suburban Melbourne - Melbourne, FL Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals