Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
Apartments for Rent in Stockbridge - Fairfax with a Walk-In Closet
1,621 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,101+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$3,319+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
-
1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds$2,357+3 Beds$3,157+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$3,110+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$2,050+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$3,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$3,065+Discounts
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access
-
Studio$2,030+1 Bed$2,366+2 Beds$3,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$2,311+1 Bed$2,610+2 Beds$3,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$3,421+2 Months Free
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Grill Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,960+
-
1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$2,681+3 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,649+3 Beds$2,933+
-
Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$2,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$2,910+
-
Studio$2,254+1 Bed$2,475+2 Beds+$3,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,233+1 Bed$2,454+2 Beds+$3,482+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Concierge
-
Studio$2,1941 Bed$2,379+2 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1001 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$2,455+Specials
Walk-In Closets Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$2,764+3 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$2,736+3 Beds$4,688+
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,574+2 Beds$2,685+3 Beds$3,937+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$2,659+3 Beds$3,911+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$3,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$3,273+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,357+2 Beds$2,529+3 Beds$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,339+2 Beds$2,511+3 Beds$3,627+
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$3,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$3,042+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,146+2 Beds$2,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176 - $318.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,380+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
1 Bed$2,0852 Beds$2,405+3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0552 Beds$2,375+3 Beds$3,020+
-
1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$1,800+
-
1 / 51 Bed$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,5681 Bed$1,748+2 Beds+$1,978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,232+3 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,782+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds+$2,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3 - $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,753+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds+$2,066+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$2,282+1 Bed$2,309+2 Beds+$2,848+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $179 - $307.Base Rent:Studio$2,103+1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds+$2,669+
Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent in Stockbridge, Fairfax, VA
You searched for apartments in Stockbridge Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,621 available rental units in Fairfax to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Stockbridge rental.