Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Grill Elevator
Apartments for Rent in Stockbridge - Fairfax with Utilities Included
335 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$2,311+1 Bed$2,610+2 Beds$3,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$3,421+2 Months Free
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,083+3 Beds$2,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,600+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
1 / 51 Bed$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,5681 Bed$1,748+2 Beds+$1,978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,2503 Beds$2,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
$2,600Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,200 sq ft
-
$2,100Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 1.5 Baths, 982 sq ft
-
$2,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseTownhome for Rent
4 Beds, 2.5 Baths, 1,875 sq ft
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,153 sq ft$3,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,153 sq ft$3,487
-
2 Beds$3,475Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,050Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,000Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,000Townhome for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,885Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,460Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,455Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,030Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,425Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,980Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,245Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,860Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,255Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,870Apartment for Rent
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,445Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,020Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,720Apartment for Rent
-
-
2 Beds$3,795Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,370Apartment for Rent
-
Studio$3,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:Studio$2,960Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,515Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $445.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,070Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$3,225Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,840Apartment for Rent
-
2 Beds$4,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $425.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,920Apartment for Rent
-
-
1 Bed$3,135Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $385.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,750Apartment for Rent
-
-
Apartments with Utilities Included for Rent in Stockbridge, Fairfax, VA
You searched for apartments in Stockbridge Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 335 available rental units in Fairfax to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Stockbridge rental.