Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
Apartments for Rent in Stockbridge - Fairfax with a Swimming Pool
1,799 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
Studio$1,945+1 Bed$2,299+2 Beds+$2,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,898+1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds+$2,242+Specials
-
Studio$2,101+1 Bed$2,369+2 Beds$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Gated
-
Studio$1,527+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$2,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $12.Base Rent:Studio$1,515+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$2,050+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,099+2 Beds$2,599+3 Beds$3,319+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Clubhouse Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,047+2 Beds$2,357+3 Beds$3,157+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,310+3 Beds$3,110+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,272+2 Beds$2,764+3 Beds$4,716+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,244+2 Beds$2,736+3 Beds$4,688+
-
1 Bed$2,110+2 Beds$3,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$3,065+Discounts
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$2,030+1 Bed$2,366+2 Beds$3,304+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,311+1 Bed$2,610+2 Beds$3,527+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $105 - $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,205+1 Bed$2,504+2 Beds$3,421+2 Months Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Balcony Grill Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,960+
-
1 Bed$2,242+2 Beds$2,681+3 Beds$2,965+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,210+2 Beds$2,649+3 Beds$2,933+
-
Studio$2,097+1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$2,954+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43 - $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,053+1 Bed$2,199+2 Beds$2,910+
-
Studio$2,254+1 Bed$2,475+2 Beds+$3,503+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,233+1 Bed$2,454+2 Beds+$3,482+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Concierge EV Charging
-
1 / 351 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,083+3 Beds$2,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,995+3 Beds$2,600+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,038+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$1,958+Specials
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Tennis Court
-
Studio$2,1941 Bed$2,379+2 Beds$2,549+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $94.Base Rent:Studio$2,1001 Bed$2,285+2 Beds$2,455+Specials
Pool Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,378+2 Beds$3,333+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$3,320+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$1,944+3 Beds$2,792+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$1,912+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,350+
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,535+2 Beds$3,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $77. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,457+2 Beds$3,273+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,357+2 Beds$2,529+3 Beds$3,645Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,339+2 Beds$2,511+3 Beds$3,627+
-
1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,095+Specials
-
Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,243+2 Beds$3,062+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,900+1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$3,042+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
1 Bed$2,146+2 Beds$2,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $176 - $318.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,380+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,790+2 Beds$2,125+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$2,315+3 Beds$2,835Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,810
-
1 Bed$2,0852 Beds$2,405+3 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,0552 Beds$2,375+3 Beds$3,020+
-
1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$1,820+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$1,800+
-
Studio$1,5681 Bed$1,748+2 Beds+$1,978+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,232+3 Beds$2,975+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Apartments with Pool for Rent in Stockbridge, Fairfax, VA
You searched for apartments in Stockbridge with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,799 available rental units in Fairfax to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next Stockbridge rental.