Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Furnished
Apartments for Rent under $2,000 in State College PA - 748 Rentals
748 Rentals Available
-
2 Beds$1,8403 Beds$1,339+4 Beds+$1,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $240.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,6003 Beds$1,099+4 Beds+$899+
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,037Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,030
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Disposal High-Speed Internet Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,0521 Bed$1,102+2 Beds+$806+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:Studio$1,0451 Bed$1,095+2 Beds+$799+
-
-
1 / 12
-
1 / 38
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,318+1 Bed$1,313+2 Beds+$1,648+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $108. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,210+1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds+$1,540+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,287+1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds+$1,812+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,219+1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds+$1,744+
-
5 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,780 sq ft$1,039Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $240.Base Rent:5 Beds, 5 Baths, 1,780 sq ft$799
-
Showing 40 of 85 Results - Page 1 of 3
State College, PA Apartments for Rent Under $2,000
Searching for apartments in State College, PA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 748 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in State College? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect State College, PA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near State College
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Highlands Apartments for Rent
- Downtown State College Apartments for Rent
- Holmes-Foster Apartments for Rent
- Orchard Park Apartments for Rent
- State College South Apartments for Rent
- College Heights Apartments for Rent
- Greentree Apartments for Rent
- Vallamont Apartments for Rent
- Cobblecreek Manor Apartments for Rent
- Centre Hills Village Apartments for Rent