In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Pool Maintenance on site
Apartments for Rent Near Stafford CT with Washer & Dryer
791 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,116+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds$2,089+3 Beds$2,479+Specials
-
Studio$1,363+1 Bed$1,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $100.Base Rent:Studio$1,333+1 Bed$1,800+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator
-
Studio$1,610+1 Bed$1,905+2 Beds$2,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,540
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,4501 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Kitchen Range Disposal
-
1 Bed$2,060+2 Beds$2,644+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,599+Specials
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Maintenance on site Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
2 Beds$3,8503 Beds$3,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
Studio$1,714+1 Bed$1,880+2 Beds$2,615+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,649+1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,550+2 Months Free
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center CableReady High-Speed Internet Business Center Controlled Access
-
-
1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$1,850+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,655Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,625
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Maintenance on site Disposal CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,265+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 31Studio$1,385Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:Studio$1,350
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Refrigerator Kitchen Disposal Microwave
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,625+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,7151 Bed$2,365+2 Beds$2,675+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,7001 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,660+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+
In Unit Washer & Dryer Fitness Center Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Elevator Basketball Court
-
2 Beds$2,640Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,615
In Unit Washer & Dryer Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony Range
-
-
Studio$1,859+1 Bed$1,985+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,774+1 Bed$1,900+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,057+2 Beds$2,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,300+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,495+2 Beds$2,595+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,894+1 Bed$2,076+2 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:Studio$1,839+1 Bed$2,021+2 Beds$2,446+
-
2 Beds$2,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,342+
-
1 Bed$2,1502 Beds$2,700Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,915+2 Beds$2,765+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,700+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,953+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
Studio$1,439+4 Beds$845Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$2,350+2 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,223+2 Beds$2,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,745Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,950+2 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$2,635+2 Beds$3,045+3 Beds$4,210Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,414+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,384+
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,841+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,309+1 Bed$1,663+
-
Studio$1,361+1 Bed$1,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39 - $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,286+1 Bed$1,614+
-
1 Bed$1,7952 Beds$1,995+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,7391 Bed$1,714+2 Beds+$1,961+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,7141 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$1,936+
-
1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,915+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Stafford, CT Apartments with a Washer & Dryer for Rent
Laundry day is a huge hassle if you don’t have a washer and dryer in your home. No wonder you’re looking for apartments with washer and dryer in Stafford! Having a washer and dryer in your unit turns laundry day from a nightmare to a dream. No more gathering quarters, lugging your heavy laundry bag down to the Laundromat, or having random strangers take your clothes out of the dryer when they’re only halfway dry. Apartments.com can make your laundry day dreams come true. Just click on one of these 791 apartments with washer and dryer for rent to check out photos and floor plans, and get information about availability, neighborhoods, schools, nearby transit, and more. You’ll soon be breathing in that wonderful clean laundry scent in your new Stafford, CT apartment with a washer and dryer.
Stafford, CT Rental Insights
-
While some apartments have washers and dryers included, you’ll also find apartments with washer-dryer hookups or on-site laundry facilities for residents to share.
-
You’ll find 791 Stafford apartments with in-unit washers and dryers.