Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Springfield VA
3 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
More Rentals Near Springfield, VA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$1,380+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,305+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,314+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Disposal
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,523+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $124.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,399+
-
Studio$1,325+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,400Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:Studio$1,298Specials
-
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,268+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,170+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$1,399Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,379
-
Springfield, VA Apartments for Rent Under $1,400
Searching for apartments in Springfield, VA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 3 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Springfield? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.