Apartments for Rent under $1,400 in Springfield MO - 1,148 Rentals - Page 2
1,148 Rentals Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$9262 Beds$621+3 Beds+$631+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$9202 Beds$615+3 Beds+$625+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$826+1 Bed$935+2 Beds$661Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$820+1 Bed$929+2 Beds$655
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$915+2 Beds$685+3 Beds$615Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:1 Bed$909+2 Beds$679+3 Beds$609
-
1 Bed$543+2 Beds$1,398Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths$782+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51 - $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths$730
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 248 Results - Page 2 of 7
Find the Perfect Springfield, MO Apartment