3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Spring TX - 961 Rentals
961 Rentals Available
-
3 Beds$2,131+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,095+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
3 Beds$2,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
3 Beds$1,922+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,865+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Property Manager on Site Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Business Center
-
3 Beds$2,486+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $293. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,218+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 / 133 Beds$2,491+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,360+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
3 Beds$2,013+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 / 553 Beds$2,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $208.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
1 / 253 Beds$2,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,479+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
3 Beds$2,290+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
3 Beds$1,447Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,274+
Pets Allowed Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
3 Beds$1,733+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,715+Discounts
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Gated
-
3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:3 Beds$1,891+1 Month Free
-
-
-
1 / 15
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 572 Results - Page 1 of 15
3 Bedroom Spring, TX Apartments for Rent
Find 961 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Spring, TX on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Spring can give you room to grow.
Spring, TX Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 3-bedroom apartment in Spring, TX is $2,054. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 3-bedroom apartment in Spring, TX is 1,411 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Spring, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Spring
- Oak Ridge North 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- The Woodlands 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Shenandoah 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Bordersville 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Aldine 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Porter Heights 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Woodloch 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Humble 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Tomball 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
Neighborhood Apartment Rentals
- Cypresswood Apartments for Rent
- Northgate Crossing Apartments for Rent