Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Grill Hardwood Floors
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Spout Springs NC
583 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,357+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,250+Specials
-
1 Bed$954Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$849Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Laundry Facilities Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,498Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,319+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Oven Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,385+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated
-
1 Bed$1,139+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,020+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Washer & Dryer Hookups
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 26
1 Bedroom Spout Springs, NC Apartments for Rent
Spout Springs, NC offers over 583 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Spout Springs that’s entirely yours.