Apartments for Rent Near Sparta MI with a Walk-In Closet
1,449 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
1 Bed$1,580+2 Beds$2,025+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$2,265+Specials
Walk-In Closets Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,2782 Beds$2,933+3 Beds+$3,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $169. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,1092 Beds$2,764+3 Beds+$3,071+
-
1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Sparta, MI Apartments with a Walk-In Closet for Rent
Searching for apartments in Sparta, MI? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,449 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Sparta? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Find the Perfect Sparta, MI Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
Rentals Near Sparta
- Algoma Township Apartments For Rent
- Alpine Township Apartments For Rent
- Plainfield Township Apartments For Rent
- Comstock Park Apartments For Rent
- Rockford Apartments For Rent
- Solon Township Apartments For Rent
- Wright Township Apartments For Rent
- Cedar Springs Apartments For Rent
- Belmont Apartments For Rent