Newest Apartments for Rent in Southwick MA - 1 New Listings
1 Rentals Available
-
-
More Rentals Near Southwick, MA
We found 25 more rentals that closely match your search.
-
1 Bed$2,316+2 Beds$2,966+3 Beds$3,403+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $350.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,966+2 Beds$2,616+3 Beds$3,053+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,823+2 Beds$2,026+3 Beds+$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
3 Beds$3,720+4 Beds$4,070+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $170.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,550+4 Beds$3,900+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Disposal
-
Studio$1,947+1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$2,915+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:Studio$1,897+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,865+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
2 Beds$3,639+3 Beds$3,753+4 Beds$3,911+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $155.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,484+3 Beds$3,598+4 Beds$3,756+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Basement
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$1,963+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$1,768+
-
1 Bed$2,175+2 Beds$2,709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 201 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,217+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$2,200+2 Beds$3,125+3 Beds$3,150+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $33.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,330+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,591+1 Bed$1,836+2 Beds$2,331+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $16.Base Rent:Studio$1,575+1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,315+
-
1 Bed$1,5892 Beds$1,929+3 Beds$1,978+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Southwick, MA Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Southwick, MA? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Southwick? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Southwick, MA Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Southwick is $1,175. When you rent an apartment in Southwick, you can expect to pay as little as $1,175 or as much as $2,212, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Southwick, MA is $1,257 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Southwick, MA is $1,175 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Southwick, MA is $1,537 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Southwick, MA is $2,212 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Southwick, you’ll have access to Westfield State University, Springfield College, Bay Path College, and Holyoke Community College.