Apartments for Rent in South Rose Hill - Kirkland with a Swimming Pool
1,066 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,382+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,195+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,358+1 Bed$1,746+2 Beds$2,171+1 Month Free
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
2 Beds$3,650+3 Beds$4,820+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,606+3 Beds$4,776+
Pool Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,839+2 Beds$3,639+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,795+2 Beds$3,595+Specials
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds$2,895+3 Beds$4,518+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,155+2 Beds$2,893+3 Beds$4,516+Specials
-
1 / 38
-
1 / 24
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,564+2 Beds$3,221+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,534+2 Beds$3,191+
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,087+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,079+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,362+2 Beds$3,082+3 Beds$3,647+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,335+2 Beds$3,055+3 Beds$3,620+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,1013 Beds$3,335Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,099+3 Beds$3,333+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,703+2 Beds$2,039+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments with Pool for Rent in South Rose Hill, Kirkland, WA
You searched for apartments in South Rose Hill with pool. Let Apartments.com help you find your perfect fit. Click to view any of these 1,066 available rental units in Kirkland to see photos, reviews, floor plans and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, unit availability and more. Apartments.com has the most extensive inventory of any apartment search site, with more than 1 million currently available apartments for rent. You can trust Apartments.com to find your next South Rose Hill rental.
Find the Perfect South Rose Hill - Kirkland, WA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals