Gated Apartments for Rent in South Park - Tucson
948 Rentals
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
2 Beds$1,5993 Beds$1,2994 Beds$999+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet EV Charging
-
3 Beds$1,185+4 Beds$1,065+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
Studio$1,250+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds+$1,900+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Gated Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$817+2 Beds$947+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$799+2 Beds$929+Specials
-
1 / 34
-
-
-
1 / 37
-
Gated Apartments for Rent in South Park, Tucson, AZ
Find a gated apartment for rent in South Park. When searching for a place to live, safety is often a top priority. Renting an apartment in a gated community can help ease your mind when it comes to your security and offers numerous benefits. Many communities issue keycards, which ensure only residents and authorized staff can enter the premises. Additionally, you may enjoy the added safety of fixed entrance and exit points with 24-hour surveillance, as well as protection from unauthorized visitors and solicitors.
Apartments with gates are ideal for children and adults alike. Because they are contained from public roads and speeding traffic, you can safely explore your community without the danger of busy streets. Browse 948 apartments with gates in South Park, Tucson and find your new home today.
Find the Perfect South Park - Tucson, AZ Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals