Apartments Near
South Haven, MN
Apartments for Rent in South Haven MN with Utilities Included
98 Rentals Available
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1102 Beds$1,460+
-
1 Bed$1,3602 Beds$1,635Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3402 Beds$1,6151 Month Free
-
Rentals in South Haven with Utilities Included
A rental with all utilities included can help you manage monthly expenses easier. Services like water, electricity, and internet are bundled into one consistent monthly payment, keeping surprises out of your finances.
-
Studio$948+1 Bed$1,203+2 Beds$1,488+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$940+1 Bed$1,195+2 Beds$1,480+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$8702 Beds$9453 Beds$1,110
-
South Haven, MN Apartments for Rent with Utilities Included
Simplify your rental experience and find apartments with utilities included in South Haven, MN. Browse through 98 apartments for rent in South Haven with utilities like water, electricity, internet, and trash bundled into one convenient monthly payment.
Choosing an apartment with utilities included means no surprises—your bills are predictable month to month. Whether you want to take the guesswork out of variable pricing or just want to avoid the hassle of managing multiple accounts, South Haven apartments with paid utilities have what you’re looking for. Explore your options and start the search for your new home today.
South Haven, MN Rental Insights
-
When utilities are included in the rent, you won’t have to open separate accounts for utilities. The cost of your utilities will be included in your monthly rent amount, which means you won’t have to look for separate bills to cover your utilities usage.
-
Currently, there are 98 apartments with utilities included available in South Haven, MN.
-
Utilities-included apartments are rentals where the property owner pays for some or all the utilities you use while living in the apartment. These types of apartment rentals can include utilities like electricity, water, gas, and trash services.